I NOSTRI RAITER 2021

DANIELE ZANIBONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN TRAIL

1960
CENTO (FE)

GRAZIANO FALCHIERI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)

ALESSIO BOZANO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
1983
SAVONA 

SIMONA BONORA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1971
MALALBERGO (BO)

MARCO MAZZANTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1976
MALALBERGO (BO)

PAOLO TOSETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1980
MONTESE (MO)

FEDERICO VENIER

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN TRAIL

1974
SAPPADA (UD)

ERIKA BENEDETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAPPADA (UD)

GIANCARLA AGOSTINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL

1981
MONTALDO ROERO (CN)

FABRIZIO CARLOTTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
1972
BOLOGNA

SIMONE DE BARBIERI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1989
ZOAGLI (GE)

GIANLUCA VECCHIO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
1968
CASTEL SAN GIOVANNI (PC)

MARCO VENEZIA 

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL
1969
MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO)

SANDRA BAGNI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL

FINALE EMILIA (MO)

MARCO SALETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL

FINALE EMILIA (MO)

MASSIMILIANO CASTOLDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL

1987
ARCORE (MI)

SABRINA PARISI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

1978
BOLOGNA
LA BIONDINA

PAOLO NOE'

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
RACE BIKE STRADA

1970
ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)

ALESSANDRO GAMARRA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
FINISHER MTB/GRAVEL

1979
VILLANOVA D'ASTI (AT)

DAVIDE GHISELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN CESARIO SUL PANARO (MO)

MARIANNA TALIA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN CESARIO SUL PANARO (MO)

MARCO ACCORSI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL
1974
RAVARINO (MO)

MASSIMILIANO AROSIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MAGNAGO (MI)

EDI OKAN


SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
1967
ULM (GERMANIA)

MONICA FRANCIOSO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

FIRENZE

EVA PLICCHI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BOLOGNA

ANDREA BONI SFORZA

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
FINISHER RUN

1971
SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA (RE)

ANDREA QUADRELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CASTELLI CALEPIO (BG)

GIULIANO PAVAN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN TRAIL

1952
BORRIANA (BI)


DANIELE VASSALLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1971
FOSSANOVA S. MARCO (FE)

ALESSANDRO ANTIGA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN TRAIL
1979
GIAROLE (AL)

ALINA LOSURDO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

1984
MASSA LOMBARDA (RA)

FILIPPO DUSI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

1977
SORGA' (VR)


MATTIA CACCIARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1984
PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)


NICOLA FEDERICI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
RACE RUN STRADA

1965
BRESCIA


PAOLA FALCIER

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
1971
TESSERA (VE)


ANDREA PAGANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA
1975
BENTIVOGLIO (BO)

 

VINCENZO CONTE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN STRADA

CECINA (LI)


TERESA MONTALTO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA
1975
BOLOGNA

 


BENEDETTA PASTORE

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
 RACE BIKE STRADA

1981
MILANO


SABRINA VILLANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
CECINA (LI)

ANNETTE AARTS

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)


LUCIANO CHIODIN

SPECIALITA'

RACE BIKE STRADA 
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRA

OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO (PD)


CESARE SALOMONI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN TRAIL
 FINISHER RUN STRADA

1970
SASSO MARCONI (BO)


PAOLO TRONCONI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
1964
BOLOGNA 

RENATO GHIRALDO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA
1964
TRICESIMO (UD) 


CLAUDIO SOAVE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
 FINISHER BIKE STRADA

1966
SALA BOLOGNESE (BO)


ANDREA MAMBELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL
RACE BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

1968
CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)


GIUSEPPE LEVONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MODENA 


ANNA MARIA PARROTTA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MODENA 


CARLO AUGUSTO PASQUINUCCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

MILANO 


STEFANO ROMUALDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

MEDICINA (BO)


ALESSIO LONGARETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

BREGNANO (CO)


ALESSIO ATTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 

CENTO (FE)


SARA  MONACO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL

BOLOGNA


ANDREA PASSINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 

BOLOGNA


ORIETTA NEGRI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)



KAREN TOFFI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

FERRAZZANO (CB)


LORENA BRUSAMENTO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN STRADA 

MILANO


BARTOLOMEO SAILER

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BOLOGNA


EMILIO SAVONE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MARATEA (PZ)



FULVIA DE SIMONE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

ROMA




FRANCESCA RONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)


CHIARA LEVONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAFFRON WALDEN (GB)

 


ANDREA BIANCHINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

SASSO MARCONI (BO)




LUCA SINERCHIA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

ROMA

 




BRUNO GUADAGNINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAVONA


MARCO BONAFINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BUSSOLENGO (VR)

 


SONIA LUTTEROTTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

DRO (TN)




PAOLA CAROLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MESTRE (VE)

 




MILENA TUNNO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

MURO LECCESE (LE)


FAUSTO AGROSI'

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

MAGLIE (LE)

 


MARINO SERRAJOTTO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL 

SAINT-VINCENT (AO)




SILVANA SIMONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL 

BORRIANA (BI)

 




DANIELA VOLPI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

MODENA 


ALESSIO FLOREAN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CORBETTA (MI)

 


ANTONELLA DE ARCA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
FINSHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

ASSEMINI (CA)




SANDRO CEVENINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

S. PIETRO IN CASALE (BO)

 




GIORGIO CAMBIANO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PALERMO 


TOMMASO GIANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SIENA 

 


GIULIA RANZUGLIA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
RACE RUN TRAIL
MACERATA 




ALESSANDRO BOGLIONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PROVAGLIO D'ISEO (BS)

 




DAVIDE SEIDENARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN PIETRO IN ELDA (MO)

 


MARCO RONCARATI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

DOSSO (FE) 

 


LUCA ZAPPATERRA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MONFALCONE (GO)



MASSIMO CORRA'

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

GAIBA (RO)

 




ANTONELLA FRIGENTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 

 


MARIA ILARIA FOSSATI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL
RACE RUN STRADA

CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) 

 


ROBERTO CORINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BENTIVOGLIO (BO)

 




MARIELLA DI LEO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BARLETTA 

 

 




ANGELA GARGANO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BARLETTA 

 


MARIA TATO'

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BARLETTA 

 


ANNA MARTA LYCZKO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CREVALCORE (BO)

 




LIVIA BARDELLE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

TRIESTE

 

 




ENRICO VIGNOLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

CALDERARA DI RENO (BO) 


MONICA SAIN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TRIESTE 

 


ALESSANDRO GHISELLI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

CESENA 

 




ROBERTO RICCI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE (FC) 

 

 




STEFANO RAGAZZON

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

CASCIAGO (VA)

 

 


EMANUELA PAGAN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

S. POLO DI TORRILE (PR)

 


STEFANO IBBA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CERRO AL LAMBRO (MI) 

 




GIOVANNI DE GIACOMO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 

 

 




TOMMASO PANERO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PALERMO 

 

 

 


VALERIO ZAMBONI

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

PRINCIPATO DI MONACO

 


MICHELE NOTARANGELO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

VIGNOLA (MO)

 

 




KATIA BIANCHINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (BO)

 

 

 




GIANFRANCO MONTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE MTB/GRAVEL FINISHER BIKE STRADA 

PAVULLO (MO)

 

 

 

 


ALESSANDRO GIORDANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA 

CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)

 


MATTIA DI BEO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

BRESCIA

 

 




MARIA MATTIOTTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUNTRAIL 

MANERBA DEL GARDA (BS)

 

 

 




SARA VALDO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 

CEREA (VR)

 

 

 

 


CLAUDIO BERNARDO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 

PORDENONE

 


FILIPPO PIGNATTARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MODENA

 

 




FILIPPO FALASCA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
BOLOGNA

 

 

 




FRANCESCO LEBRANO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BOLOGNA

 

 

 

 


CLAUDIO VETTORELLO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

MONTEVEGLIO (BO)

 


MASSIMO DE LUCA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA 

SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (BO)

 

 




ARIO DONNINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BT)

 

 

 




MASSIMO MANTOVANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
SAN PROSPERO (MO)

 

 

 

 


FABIO RAVASIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MAGENTA (MI)

 


MATTEO MEDICI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA 

VERGATO (BO)

 

 




VALENTINA RONDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL 

TRIESTE

 

 

 




CIRO DI PALMA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA 

REGGIO EMILIA

 

 

 

 


DANIELA COTTALI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BRESCIA

 


LINDA MALAVASI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 

SAN PROSPERO (MO)

 

 




DARIO VERZARO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA  

GALLARATE (MI)

 

 

 




MARCO MAZZI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA 

VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO (VR)

 

 

 

 


CHRISTIAN MATTEI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

PERGINE VALSUGANA (TN)

 


DORA PUGLIELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

VERRONE (BI)

 

 




ALESSANDRO LASIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PRAVISDOMINI (PN)

 

 

 




SANDRO TOSI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL

MARTINICA

 

 

 

 


ALBERTO GALLERANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RENAZZO (MO)

 


DANIELE TONDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE (SI)

 

 




ALESSANDRO DI CANDIA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

VERGATO (BO)

 

 

 




CORRADO BONIZZI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN TRAIL
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SUZZARA (MN)

 

 

 

 


ANDREA PENSA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

ALDENO (TN)

 


DOROTEA LO CASCIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TRIESTE

 

 




PIERO SANTINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

FAENZA


 

 

 




DAVIDE BERNARDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SOLIERA (MO)

 

 

 

 


GABRIELLA MACCHI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SOLIERA (MO)

 


MARCELLO CORAZZA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)

 

 




CRISTINA GIUSTO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

 RONCHIS (UD)


 

 

 




ALESSANDRO PLAINO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RONCHIS (UD)

 

 

 

 


DAVIDE JANNI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

GIVOLETTO (TO)

 


SANDRO VISINTIN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

CAVARZERE (VE)

 

 




FABIO MODELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BAREGIO (MI)


 

 

 




ILARIA MARCHESI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CREVALCORE (BO)

 

 

 

 


IRENE PALAZZI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CORDENONS (PN)

 


MARCO ANCESCHI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RIO SALICETO (RE)

 

 




MARCO BERTOLETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO


 

 

 




FRANCO MILAZZO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BAREGGIO (MI)

 

 

 


FABIO MUCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

NARDO' (LE)

 


GIADA TURATI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SEGRATE (MI)

 

 




ALESSANDRO ROPPO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

ROMA


 

 

 




CLAUDIO FERA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TORRILE (PR)

 

 

 


RENZO BARBIERI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

S. GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO (BO)

 


STEFANO BRESAOLA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BRENZONE (VR)

 

 




NICOLA PANFILI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

LIGNANO SABBIADORO (UD)


 

 

 




KATIUSKA GIGANTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PRAVISDOMINI (PN)

 

 

 


SAMUELE FABRIZIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CITTA' SANT'ANGELO (PE)

 


ELVIO ROTONDO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)

 

 




 FRANCESCA SOLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PIARIO (BG)


 

 

 




MASSIMILIANO DI FALCO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

IMOLA (BO)

 

 

 


FABIO MORET

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

VITTORIO VENETO (TV)

 


CRISTIAN RAFFALDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA
RACE RUN STRADA

QUINGENTOLE (MN)

 

 




PIERITA LIGUTTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

MILANO 


 

 

 




ALESSANDRO BUCCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI) 

 

 

 


GIORGIA GHIRARDELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUISTELLO (MN) 

 


STEFANO SCALA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

MILANO

 

 




GIANLUCA CRESPI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 


 

 

 




LUCA ZAPPONI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

PONTEVICO (BS)

 

 

 

 


GIOVANNI SPAGNOLO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

POGGIO RUSCO (MN) 

 


GIUSEPPE MAURI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

MARIANO COMENSE (CO)

 

 




ALESSANDRO BERTILONE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO


 

 

 




ROBERTO FERRARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CORSICO (MI)

 

 

 

 


IOLANDA DI MASE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TORREMAGGIORE (FO) 

 


DANIELE ROSSIN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN BENEDETTO PO (MN)

 

 




LOREDANA LAMONICA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI) 


 

 

 




MAUD DALLA VEDOVA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

FORMELLO (RO)

 

 

 

 


LUCIA MATTOSSOVICH

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MUGGIA (TS) 

 


LAURA RAVANI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN TRAIL 

MOMIGNO (PT)

 

 




RAFFAELE D'ALESSIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

CAPRI 


 

 

 




MICHELE RIZZITELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

BARLETTA

 

 

 

 


TOMMASO LAMONICA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CAMBIAGO (MI) 

 


MICHELE IMBROINISE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BOLOGNA 

 

 




DIEGO CIATTGLIA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

JESI (AN) 


 

 

 




ELISA BELLAGAMBA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

JESI (AN) 

 

 

 

 


MAURIZIO COLLETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RENAZZO (FE) 

 


MARCO DAGOSTINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TRIESTE 

 

 




FRANCESCO PORFILIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER  BIKE MTB/GRAVEL
RACE BIKE STRADA

MILANO


 

 

 




MASSIMO COZZI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

PESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI)

 

 

 

 


CRISTIAN NEGRI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BOLOGNA 

 


STEFANO BARTOLINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)

 

 

 




VALENTINA DEBIASI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUINGENTOLE (MN)

 

 




FABIO BACCETTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CARRARA (MS)

 

 

 

 


ANTONIO CAPASSO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

REGGIO EMILA 

 


FABIO GOVONI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

CENTO (BO) 

 

 

 




ELISA ALZAPIEDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SISSA (PR) 

 

 




LUCA GHEZZI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

CASSAGO BRIANZA (LC) 

 

 

 

 


PAOLA CESTARO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

SAN BENEDETTO PO (MN) 

 


GRAZIA PANZETTA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BORGOCARBONARA (MN) 

 

 

 




CLAUDIO CARLO ORTOMBINA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

VERONA 

 

 




PAOLO PANCALDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

S. GIORGIO DI PIANO (BO) 

 

 

 

 


MONIA PASQUALI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

AULLA (MS) 

 


ANDREA DE GIOVANNI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

AULLA (MS) 

 

 

 




SIMONE BIANCHI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 

 

 




ANDREA CARRATTA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PIARIO (BG) 

 

 

 

 


MARCO IORI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PEGOGNAGA (MN) 

 


NICOLA BALLIANA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SERNAGLIA DELLA BATTAGLIA (TV) 

 

 

 




RINA CIPRIANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RIVA DEL GARDA (TN) 

 

 

 




DOMENICO ROCCHIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

RIVA DEL GARDA (TN)

 

 

 

 


FRANCO CAVAZZOLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BAGNOLO SAN VITO (MN) 

 


CLAUDIO LUIGI BOSCARO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 

 

 

 




ANNAMARIA RIZZI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

NOVATE MILANESE (MI) 

 

 

 




ARDILIO MARTINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUISTELLO (MN)

 

 

 

 


ELISABETTA TURCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BAGNOLO SAN VITO (MN) 

 


ANTONIO LATTARULO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

MONTICELLO D'ALBA (CN) 

 

 

 




MARA BENFATTI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SUSTINENTE (MN) 

 

 

 




DANIELE PEZZOLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

GALLIERA (BO) 

 

 

 

 


BARBARA COSMA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

SPINEDA DI RIESE (TV) 

 


ALESSANDRO PETRINI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

QUINTO DI TREVISO (TV) 

 

 

 




ANDREA CAMPI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUISTELLO (MN) 

 

 

 




FABRIZIO PULLEGA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SALA BOLOGNESE (BO) 

 

 

 

 


MARIA ALESSANDRA GALIOTO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
RACE RUN STRADA

SIRACUSA  



GIANCARLO CANESTRI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN TRAIL

ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE (SI)

 

 

 




SALVATORE CARCIONE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SALA BOLOGNESE (BO)

 




SOFIA DELL'ANNA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

NARDÃ’ (LE)

 

 

 

 

 


ALBERTO BORSANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

LEGNANO (MI)  



GIUSEPPE CIALDINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

LECCO   

 

 

 




PAOLA BARBIERI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUISTELLO (MN)

 




FRANCESCA BARBIERI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

QUISTELLO (MN)

 

 

 

 

 


ANDREA DOLDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CRESPIATICA (LO)  



MARCO PELLEGRINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SESTO S. GIOVANNI (MI)   

 

 

 




BARBARA TOSCANO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
RACE BIKE STRADA

CUMIANA (TO) 

 




BRUNO ANTONIO COSMA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

NARDÃ’ (LE) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MAURA ZONI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

GERENZANO (VA)  



LUISA ALLIEVI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

LISSONE (MB)  

  

 

 

 




ANGELA DI PRISCO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

ROMA  

 




DEBORAH BARION

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

NOVATE MILANESE (MI)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


VALENTINA BASSIGNANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO  



MICHELE CIPRANDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

VANZAGO (MI)  



  

 

 

 




GIANNI KRATTER

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

SAPPADA (UD)  

 




FRANCESCA PUPULIN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE MTB/GRAVEL

SAPPADA (UD)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CRISTINA BEGA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MONZA  



CINZIA ZAMBELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA FINISHER BIKE STRADA

ARGELATO (BO)  



  

 

 

 




PATRIZIA GUZZARDI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BRESCIA  

 




RAFFAELE CHIAPPERINO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

PUTIGNANO (BA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


SERENA ARCARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CREMONA  



LUCIA BECCALOSSI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

BRESCIA  


 



  

 

 

 




LILIANA MARIANI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

CAPANNORI (LU)


 




MARCELLA BARZAGLI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

PONTEDERA (PI)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


SIMONE CHIODO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CREMA  



OSCAR ALZATI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

SARONNO (VA)  


 



  

 

 

 




ELENA ROBALDO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CARMAGNOLA (TO)


 




GIAMPIETRO GHERBASSI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TRIESTE


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CRISTINA MAROGLIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TORINO  



MATTIA PEZZUTO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

MILANO 


 


 



  

 

 

 




ROBERTO VITALE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TORINO 


 




SAMANTA FRANCALANCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PATERNO PELAGO (FI) 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


GLORIA POZZOLINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SAN MINIATO (PI)  



JLENIA PRATAMENO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

SIGNA (FI) 


 


 



  

 

 

 




NERINO PAOLETTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

CANNERO RIVIERA (VB) 


 




LAURA BIROLINI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

ARCORE (MI) 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ALESSANDRO MARIA CURCIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

TRIESTE  



MICHELE D'APRILE

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

VIESTE (FG)

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




LUIGI VITA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

LEGNANO (MI)

 


 




X X X 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


STEFANO LUCCHESE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

CANEVA (PN)  



MAURO FIRMANI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

ROMA

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




DANILO BIAGIOTTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN TRAIL

CATTOLICA (RN)

 

 

 


 




TERESA LELARIO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

BARLETTA

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MANUELE MORELLI

SPECIALITA'
 RACE BIKE STRADA

BELLINZONA (CH)  



PARIDE MIGLIO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

SOLFERINO (MN) 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




PAOLO BIANCHINI

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

LIVORNO 

 

 

 


 




SILVIO D'ARCO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LUIGI GAMMINO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

TORINO  



FABIO GONELLA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

MILANO 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




FEDERICO BORLENGHI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

RIMINI

 

 

 


 




ELISA BENVENUTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

RIMINI


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


PAOLO RICCIOTTI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

ROMA  



ANDREA PELLEGRINO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

ROMA 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




RENATO DELL'ORO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

PUSIANO (CO)

 

 

 

 


 




GAETANO BUSIELLO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

PINEROLO (TO)


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


GIANMARIO AVIDANO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

BOLOGNA  



LORENZO SIGNORINI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

FIRENZE 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




GIACOMO MARITATI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA
RACE BIKE STRADA
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

LECCE 

 

 

 

 


 




FEDERICA ZAFFANELLA

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

GABBIANA (MN) 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CINZIA SCIVOLETTO

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

SCICLI (RG)  



MASSIMO RASTELLI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA

PARMA 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




NUNZIA DEL POPOLO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER BIKE STRADA

ANDRANO (LE) 

 

 

 

 


 




LUCA D'AMICO

SPECIALITA'
RACE BIKE STRADA

TRICASE (LE) 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CHRISTIAN CALABRESE

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

BEREGUARDO (PV)  



GIACOMO ALESSI

SPECIALITA'
RACE RUN STRADA

NOVAFELTRIA (RN)  


 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




MARCO STEVANI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
GALLIERA (BO)  


 

 

 

 

 

 


 




ANDREA COMI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
USMATE VELATE (MB)  

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


SIMONA TESAURO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
MINERBIO (BO)  



 GIOVANNI GARZIA

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
PARABITA (LE)

  


 


 

 


 


 



  

 

 

 




 TANIA DI CLEMENTE

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
POMEZIA (RM)

 

  


 

 

 

 

 

 


 




VALENTINO OGLIARI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
CORMANO (MI)

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ELENA MUCCI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA 
PISTOIA

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CECILIA IVAN

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
PORDENONE

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIUSEPPE FERSINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
GAGLIANO DEL CAPO (LE)

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITO DELL'OLIO

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
BUDRIO (BO)

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIUSEPPE FERSINI

SPECIALITA'
FINISHER RUN STRADA
GAGLIANO DEL CAPO (LE)